Staff List

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Ä Ö Ü All
NameContactExtras
Aizarani, Nadim
PhD Student
Phone
  • 725
Emailaizarani@...
  • Department-independent Research Groups
  • Grün Lab
Akhtar, Asifa
Group Leader
Emailakhtar@...
  • Akhtar Dept.
  • Akhtar Lab
Aleksandrova , Nataliia
Postdoc
Phone
  • 318
Emailaleksandrova@...
  • Boehm Dept.
  • Boehm Lab
Alexiadis, Anastasios
Postdoc
Phone
  • 583
Emailalexiadis@...
  • Akhtar Dept.
  • Akhtar Lab
Alfonso Gonzalez, Carlos
PhD Student
Phone
  • 281
  • 282
Emailalfonso@...
  • Department-independent Research Groups
  • Hilgers Lab
Alsakani, Mohamad Ibrahim
Technical Assistant
Phone
  • 511
Emailalsakani@...
  • Pearce Erika Dept.
  • Pearce Erika Lab
Amid, Najeeha
construction coordinator
Phone
  • 359
Emailamid@...
    Andreani, Virginia
    Postdoc
    Phone
    • 771
    Emailandreani@...
    • Grosschedl Dept.
    • Grosschedl Lab
    Andris, Daniel
    Research Assistant
    Phone
    • 468
    Emailandris@...
    • Scientific Data Processing
    • Scientific Data Processing
    Antonova, Aneliya
    Research Assistant
    Phone
    • 725
    Emailantonova@...
    • Department-independent Research Groups
    • Grün Lab
    Apostolova, Petya
    Postdoc
    Phone
    • 438
    Emailapostolova@...
    • Pearce Erika Dept.
    • Pearce Erika Lab
    Appiah, Bismark
    PhD Student
    Phone
    • 725
    Emailappiah@...
    • Department-independent Research Groups
    • Grün Lab
    Aprile Garcia, Fernando
    Postdoc
    Phone
    • 618
    Emailaprile@...
    • Department-independent Research Groups
    • Sawarkar Lab
    Arrigoni, Laura
    Postdoc
    Phone
    • 586
    Emailarrigoni@...
    • Deep Sequencing
    Asenova, Miglena Ruseva
    Phone
    • 705
    Emailasenova@...
    • Akhtar Dept.
    • Fly Facility
    Atinbayeva, Nazerke
    PhD Student
    Phone
    • 734
    Emailatinbayeva@...
    • Akhtar Dept.
    • Iovino Lab
    Atkinson, Derek
    Postdoc
    Phone
    • 783
    Emailatkinson@...
    • Jenuwein Dept.
    • Jenuwein Lab
    Aukthun, Andrea
    Phone
    • 396
    Emailaukthun@...
    • Cleaning Staff
    • Cleaning Staff
    Austin, Kyle
    Scientific Coordinator
    Phone
    • 447
    Emailaustin@...
    • IMPRS
    • IMPRS
    • IMPRS Coordinator
    Avilov, Sergiy
    Head of Facility
    Phone
    • 313
    Emailavilov@...
    • Imaging Facility
    • Imaging Facility
    Azuma, Mai
    Postdoc
    Phone
    • 435
    Emailazuma@...
    • Pearce Edward Lab
    Bachstein, Uwe
    Phone
    • 372
    Emailbachstein@...
    • Technical Department
    Baixauli Celda, Francesc
    Postdoc
    Phone
    • 435
    Emailbaixauli@...
    • Pearce Erika Dept.
    • Pearce Erika Lab
    Bakshi, Karishma
    Postdoc
    Phone
    • 577
    • 576
    Emailbakshi@...
    • Jenuwein Dept.
    • Pichler Lab
    Bambach, Sarah
    PhD Student
    Phone
    • 249
    Emailbambach@...
    • Lämmermann Lab
    Barth, Günther
    Phone
    • 396
    Emailbarth@...
    • Caretaker
    • Caretaker
    Barucka, Karolina
    Technical Assistant
    Phone
    • 783
    • 782
    Emailbarucka@...
    • Jenuwein Dept.
    • Jenuwein Lab
    Bayer, Marc
    PhD Student
    Phone
    • 755
    Emailbayer@...
    • Grosschedl Dept.
    • Grosschedl Lab
    Beck-Nägele, Christina
    Administrative Assistant
    Phone
    • 422
    Emailbecknaegele@...
    • Research-Group-Leader Office
    Bella , Chiara
    Technical Assistant
    Phone
    • 679
    Emailbella@...
    • Deep Sequencing
    Bergo, Veronica
    PhD Student
    Phone
    • 716
    • 721
    Emailbergo@...
    • Grosschedl Dept.
    • Trompouki Lab
    Betriebsärztin, Stefanie Winter
    Phone
    • 201
    Emailbetriebsarzt@...
      Betriebsrat,
      Phone
      • 351
      Emailbetriebsrat@...
      • Betriebsratszimmer
      Birmelin, Stefanie
      Technical Assistant
      Phone
      • 318
      Emailbirmelin@...
      • Boehm Dept.
      • Boehm Lab
      Bischer, Lukas
      Technical Assistant
      Phone
      • 386
      Emailbischer@...
      • Flow Cytometry and DNA Sequencing Facility
      • Flow Cytometry and DNA Sequencing Facility
      Black, Rosemary
      Phone
      • 342
      Emailblack@...
      • Library
      Bodurova-Spassova, Elitsa
      Technical Assistant
      Phone
      • 382
      Emailbodurova@...
      • Imaging Facility
      • Imaging Facility
      Boehm, Thomas
      Group Leader
      Phone
      • 328
      Emailboehm@...
      • Boehm Dept.
      • Boehm Lab
      Böhler, Christian
      Phone
      • 370
      • 346
      Emailboehler@...
      • Purchasing Department
      Bönisch, Ulrike
      Head of Facility
      Phone
      • 697
      Emailboenisch@...
      • Deep Sequencing
      Bousounis, Pavlos
      PhD Student
      Phone
      • 716
      • 721
      Emailbousounis@...
      • Grosschedl Dept.
      • Trompouki Lab
      Bowden, Sarah
      PhD Student
      Phone
      • 449
      Emailbowden@...
      • IMPRS
      • IMPRS
      Bregenhorn, Irmgard
      Phone
      • 396
      Emailbregenhorn@...
      • Cleaning Staff
      • Cleaning Staff
      Breithaupt, Michael
      Phone
      • 396
      Emailbreithaupt@...
      • Cleaning Staff
      • Cleaning Staff
      Breitner, Elisabeth
      Administrative Assistant
      Phone
      • 449
      Emailbreitner@...
      • IMPRS
      • IMPRS
      Brenig, Hermann
      Phone
      • 622
      Emailbrenig@...
        Brugger, Denis
        Phone
        • 600
        • 630
        Emailbrugger@...
          Burger, Regina
          Phone
          • 360
          Emailburger@...
          • Purchasing Department
          Burger, Wolfgang
          Phone
          • 461
          Emailburgerw@...
          • Scientific Data Processing
          • Scientific Data Processing
          Büscher, Jörg
          Head of Facility
          Phone
          • 640
          Emailbuescher@...
          • Metabolomics Facility
           
          loading content
          Go to Editor View